Goleadores de la La Liga 2021 – 2022

#JugadorGolesP.PJMin.
1Real Madrid CFK. Benzema151181471
2Real BetisJuanmi11016973
3Real Madrid CFVinícius Júnior100191517
4Deportivo AlavésJoselu94181490
5Celta de VigoIago Aspas81171333
FC BarcelonaM. Depay83151349
EspanyolRaúl de Tomás82171500
8Atlético de MadridL. Suárez71181060
GranadaJorge Molina7016837
ValenciaCarlos Soler75141074
11VillarrealGerard Moreno619691
Real SociedadMikel Oyarzabal6213995
Celta de VigoSanti Mina60171285
ValenciaGonçalo Guedes60181364
15LevanteMorales50181430
Real Madrid CFAsensio5015769
GetafeE. Ünal50181183
CádizA. Lozano5016962
VillarrealA. Groeneveld5012796
Rayo VallecanoÁlvaro García50181475
Rayo VallecanoR. Falcao5010352
ElcheL. Boyé50151162
ValenciaHugo Duro5016999
FC SevillaRafa Mir50171100
Athletic ClubWilliams50191509
26FC SevillaL. Ocampos4014970
GranadaL. Suárez40181445
FC SevillaE. Lamela4012600
Real SociedadA. Isak41151053
Real BetisN. Fekir40161378

Actualizado el 29 de diciembre